Födda |
Barnets namn |
Faderns yrke |
Faderns namn
|
Moderns namn |
Bostadsadress |
19310106 |
Oskar Elis Presly |
Elmontör |
Oscar Linus Svensson (1985) |
Astrid Valborg f. Magnusson (1904) |
Kyrkekvarn |
19310308 |
Mildred Anna Maria |
Torpare |
Harry Zakarias Fredriksson (1900) |
Anna Hulda f. Thun (1889) |
Björstorp Tunarp |
19310320 |
Sigrid |
Snickare |
Karl Timoteus Ekberg (1897) |
Rosa Gunhilda f. Forsberg (1905) |
Prästbolet |
19310419 |
Agda Anna Maria |
Maskinist |
Anders Gilbert Elf (1904) |
Anna Svea f. Samuelsson (1910) |
Tunarp |
19310420 |
Tage Linus Adolf |
Torpare |
Henning Adolf Parad (1895) |
Berta Evelina f. Lundahl (1901) |
Fiskarehemmet Tunarp |
19310421 |
Göte Ingvar Anselm |
|
Per Olof Verner Karlsson (1908) |
Hanna Svea Johansson (1912) |
Lämmemossen |
19310426 |
Gunnel Evy Marianne |
Träullsarbetare |
Hjalmar Sigfrid Carlsson (1902) |
Greta Margit f. Andersson (1910) |
Tunarp |
19310501 |
Brita Charlotta |
Folkskolelärare |
Axel Evert Leopold Boqvist (1898) |
Lima Margareta f. Fredriksson (1897) |
Härstorp |
19310514 |
Inga Margit |
Hemmansägare |
Axel Severin Pettersson (1892) |
Elin Sofia f. Josefsson (1902) |
Eket |
19310524 |
Tage Vilhelm |
Hemmansägare |
Erik Vilhelm Karlsson (1897) |
Edla Dorotea f. Johansson (1901) |
Målåsen |
19310718 |
Aina Ines Ingeborg |
Arrendator |
Karl August Andersson (1893) |
Hanna Lydia f. Pettersson (1898) |
Rullesås |
19310805 |
Lars Karl-Gustav |
Bryggare |
Gustav Olof Blixt (1897) |
Edla Kornelia f. Pettersson (1909) |
Stenäng Sandhem |
19310815 |
Ivar Gustav Sten |
Djurskötare |
Johan Sanfrid Axelsson ( 1887) |
Anna Maria f. Samuelsson (1892) |
Dintestorp |
19310827 |
Eivor Margareta |
Statdr. |
Knut Samuel Gustavsson (1893) |
Alfrida Elisabet f. Spak (1897) |
Klämmestorp Utvängstorp |
19310911 |
Assar Gunnar Erling |
Arrendator |
Knut Gunnar Johansson (1902) |
Viola Maria f. Blomqvist (1913) |
Engelstorp |
19311008 |
Oscar Gunnar George |
Hemmansägare |
Gustav Verner Karlsson (1891) |
Anna Paulina f. Johansson (1890) |
Nolgården Dintestorp |
19311021 |
Vera Josefina |
Målare |
Knut Albin Rydberg (1898) |
Frida Oscaria f. Magnusson (1901) |
Sandhems station |
19311115 |
Hans Arne Birger |
Torpare |
Birger Natanael Persson (1905) |
Agnes Viola f. Björklund (1908) |
Broberg Tunarp |
19311208 |
Dödfödd flicka |
Hemmansägare |
Paul Johannes Lindström (1900) |
Rut Margareta f. Gustavsson (1900) |
Hägnared |
19311210 |
Birgit Inga-Maj |
Mejerist |
Sven Erik Kruus (1895) |
Elsa Margareta f. Gustavsson (1906) |
Mejeriet Kylle |